Línea de Juego - El primer sitio del deporte de Tres Arroyos

Estadística | Básquet

Elija una división

Primera
Equipos J G P TF TC Pts
ARGENTINO JR.1211190476323
COSTA SUD1210294879422
HURACAN128485781920
QUILMES126684881118
CLUB de PELOTA125776282517
ALUMNI124881987216
INDEPENDIENTE124876684616
L. N. ALEM121265082412